Студенческая лига Омская областная федерация хоккея

Мастер Лига

#КлубИВНПГзГпО
1Соболь121002683020
2Виктория12804713716
3Сан Интербрю12705543814
4ЦОП Авангард12705493314
5Шинник1232725538
6Сибирь1240832628
7Промлайн1212933794




Мастер Лига сезона 2005/06


Асcистенты (кол-во пасов)

#ИгрокО
1Перетятько Александр (Соболь)15
2Первушин Дмитрий (Соболь)13
3Зюзько Станислав (Соболь)12
4Мищенко Сергей (Шинник)12
5Якимов Владимир (Виктория)11
6Харитоненко Евгений (ЦОП Авангард)11
7Тарабин Евгений (Виктория)10
8Костромин Роман (Сан Интербрю)10
9Шильников Михаил (Виктория)10
10Терещенко Денис (Соболь)9
11Урубков Александр (ЦОП Авангард)8
12Колебер Владимир (Виктория)8
13Левченко Олег (ЦОП Авангард)8
14Ивахненко Сергей (Соболь)7
15Рыжинский Андрей (ЦОП Авангард)7
16Бондарев Сергей (Соболь)7
17Руденко Сергей (Шинник)7
18Фролов Николай (Сан Интербрю)7
19Арайс Евгений (Виктория)6
20Воронов Леонид (Виктория)6
21Дюкарев Дмитрий (ЦОП Авангард)6
22Хайло Александр (Сан Интербрю)6
23Шубин Андрей (Сибирь)6
24Хомяков Андрей (Промлайн)6
25Георгиевский Сергей (Сибирь)4
26Харченко Глеб (Виктория)4
27Заливин Павел (Виктория)4
28Семиколенных Андрей (ЦОП Авангард)4
29Кутищев Николай (Сибирь)4
30Шубин Артем мл. (Сибирь)4
31Тихонов Дмитрий (Сибирь)4
32Несговоров Алексей (Виктория)4
33Непомнящих Александр (Соболь)4
34Зяблов Виктор (ЦОП Авангард)4
35Ахмедзянов Алексей (Соболь)3
36Зыков Александр (Соболь)3
37Гарчаков Виталий (Промлайн)3
38Захаров Илья (ЦОП Авангард)3
39Кизяев Андрей (Сибирь)3
40Грудинин Евгений (Соболь)3
41____ ____ (Сан Интербрю)3
42Чижиков Дмитрий (ЦОП Авангард)3
43Михальченко Роман (Виктория)3
44Чекалев Дмитрий (Промлайн)3
45Рычков Вячеслав (Сан Интербрю)3
46Шишкин Дмитрий (ЦОП Авангард)3
47Казанцев Станислав (Сан Интербрю)2
48Воробьев Виктор (Шинник)2
49Гончарук Николай (Шинник)2
50Глебов Дмитрий (Сан Интербрю)2
51Улыбин Владимир (Промлайн)2
52Канарский Владислав (Сан Интербрю)2
53Фомин Алексей (Шинник)2
54Сандаков Яков (Шинник)2
55Антоненко Евгений (ЦОП Авангард)2
56Новошинский Юрий (Соболь)2
57Придня Алексей (Промлайн)2
58Домаренок Артем (Сан Интербрю)2
59Репин Александр (Шинник)2
60Бондарь Владимир (Сибирь)2
61Стародубцев Виктор (Виктория)2
62Камерер Александр (ЦОП Авангард)1
63Дрофин Владислав (Сан Интербрю)1
64Лапин Константин (Промлайн)1
65Выходцев Петр (ЦОП Авангард)1
66Мох Михаил (Промлайн)1
67Шалаев Денис (Промлайн)1
68Соколов Евгений (Шинник)1
69Ищенко Артем (Промлайн)1
70Архаров Дмитрий (Виктория)1
71Гвоздев Игорь (Сан Интербрю)1
72Шульга Олег (Шинник)1
73Смагин Дмитрий (Виктория)1
74Король Андрей (Виктория)1
75Григорьев Сергей (Сан Интербрю)1
76Шишкин Вадим (ЦОП Авангард)1
77Попов Вячеслав (Сан Интербрю)1
78Катанаев Иван (Соболь)1
79Фарапонов Евгений (Соболь)1
80Долгих Алексей (Промлайн)1
81Лихотько Алексей (Сан Интербрю)1
82Майер Вячеслав (Сан Интербрю)1
83Данилин Виталий (Сибирь)1
84Акуленко Сергей (ЦОП Авангард)1
85Горшков Эдуард (Виктория)1
86Стефановский Василий (Промлайн)1
87Платэ Борис (Промлайн)1
88Деревянко Дмитрий (Промлайн)1
89Мельчаков Денис (Сибирь)1
90Антуфьев Максим (Сибирь)1

Keeper Лига группа A

#КлубИВНПГзГпО
1Титан6600481912
2Метеор6501462010
3Ястребы630348376
4Джинни моторс630339376
5Олимп630326316
6Резерв610523312
7Росар60068630

Keeper Лига группа B

#КлубИВНПГзГпО
1Ветераны "Авангарда"6600781412
2Баня на Карбышева641130249
3Спартак641131289
4Манрос М630346196
5Ралли Сибирь620431284
6Факел610510392
7Жилстрой60068820



–ейтинг@Mail.ru г. Омск, e-mail: info@lhl.ru
ЛХЛ © Copyright, 2002-2022