Студенческая лига Омская областная федерация хоккея

Мастер Лига

#КлубИВНПГзГпО
1Соболь121002683020
2Виктория12804713716
3Сан Интербрю12705543814
4ЦОП Авангард12705493314
5Шинник1232725538
6Сибирь1240832628
7Промлайн1212933794




Мастер Лига сезона 2005/06


Нарушители

#ИгрокШ
1Харченко Глеб (Виктория)58
2Антоненко Евгений (ЦОП Авангард)45
3Колебер Владимир (Виктория)44
4Хомяков Андрей (Промлайн)42
5Бондарев Сергей (Соболь)41
6Михальченко Роман (Виктория)39
7Непомнящих Александр (Соболь)37
8Зюзько Станислав (Соболь)36
9Танский Иван (Сан Интербрю)34
10Терещенко Денис (Соболь)28
11Воробьев Виктор (Шинник)28
12Платэ Борис (Промлайн)27
13____ ____ (Сан Интербрю)24
14Зяблов Виктор (ЦОП Авангард)24
15Ивахненко Сергей (Соболь)22
16Воронов Леонид (Виктория)22
17Ищенко Артем (Промлайн)22
18Хайло Александр (Сан Интербрю)20
19Руденко Сергей (Шинник)20
20Семиколенных Андрей (ЦОП Авангард)18
21Костромин Роман (Сан Интербрю)18
22Чижиков Дмитрий (ЦОП Авангард)18
23Левченко Олег (ЦОП Авангард)16
24Рычков Вячеслав (Сан Интербрю)16
25Рындин Иван (Сибирь)16
26Фомин Алексей (Шинник)16
27Дрофин Владислав (Сан Интербрю)14
28Канарский Владислав (Сан Интербрю)14
29Илякин Илья (Промлайн)14
30Новошинский Юрий (Соболь)14
31Кизяев Андрей (Сибирь)14
32Галимутдинов Вадим (Шинник)14
33Улановский Олег (Сан Интербрю)14
34Фарапонов Евгений (Соболь)14
35Дюкарев Дмитрий (ЦОП Авангард)12
36Захаров Илья (ЦОП Авангард)12
37Мех Владимир (Виктория)12
38Заливин Павел (Виктория)12
39Лапин Константин (Промлайн)12
40Мищенко Сергей (Шинник)12
41Перетятько Александр (Соболь)10
42Стефановский Василий (Промлайн)10
43Первушин Дмитрий (Соболь)10
44Шубин Андрей (Сибирь)10
45Домаренок Артем (Сан Интербрю)10
46Пиляк Денис (ЦОП Авангард)8
47Ахмедзянов Алексей (Соболь)8
48Зайцев Сергей (Сан Интербрю)8
49Фролов Николай (Сан Интербрю)8
50Гарчаков Виталий (Промлайн)8
51Чекалев Дмитрий (Промлайн)8
52Самойленко Алексей (Промлайн)8
53Мельчаков Денис (Сибирь)8
54Шубин Артем мл. (Сибирь)8
55Выходцев Петр (ЦОП Авангард)8
56Шильников Михаил (Виктория)8
57Илюшкин Вячеслав (ЦОП Авангард)6
58Кузовков Владислав (Сан Интербрю)6
59Казанцев Станислав (Сан Интербрю)6
60Тарабин Евгений (Виктория)6
61Арайс Евгений (Виктория)6
62Архаров Дмитрий (Виктория)6
63Придня Алексей (Промлайн)6
64Улыбин Владимир (Промлайн)6
65Зыков Александр (Соболь)6
66Смирнов Геннадий (Сибирь)6
67Репин Александр (Шинник)6
68Лихотько Алексей (Сан Интербрю)4
69Шишкин Дмитрий (ЦОП Авангард)4
70Петров Евгений (Виктория)4
71Грудинин Евгений (Соболь)4
72Тихонов Дмитрий (Сибирь)4
73Завальский Антон (Сибирь)4
74Апельганс Владимир (Сибирь)4
75Грицина Александр (Шинник)4
76Бокарев Сергей (Шинник)4
77Шалаев Денис (Промлайн)4
78Несговоров Алексей (Виктория)4
79Катанаев Иван (Соболь)4
80Рябов Александр (Сан Интербрю)4
81Урубков Александр (ЦОП Авангард)2
82Аникин Владимир (Сан Интербрю)2
83Гвоздев Игорь (Сан Интербрю)2
84Акуленко Сергей (ЦОП Авангард)2
85Чайкин Григорий (Сан Интербрю)2
86Яров Игорь (Сан Интербрю)2
87Стародубцев Виктор (Виктория)2
88Воропаев Евгений (Промлайн)2
89Деревянко Дмитрий (Промлайн)2
90Сорокин Александр (Промлайн)2
91Птицын Юрий (Промлайн)2
92Дурдин Владимир (Соболь)2
93Бондарь Владимир (Сибирь)2
94Георгиевский Сергей (Сибирь)2
95Кержаков Виталий (Сибирь)2
96Беспалов Денис (Сибирь)2
97Платонов Константин (Сибирь)2
98Шульга Олег (Шинник)2
99Мох Михаил (Промлайн)2
100Шишкин Вадим (ЦОП Авангард)2
101Горбоносов Виктор (Виктория)2
102Долгих Алексей (Промлайн)2
103Орехов Сергей (Промлайн)2
104Глебов Дмитрий (Сан Интербрю)2
105Григорьев Сергей (Сан Интербрю)2
106Король Андрей (Виктория)2
107Сероух Евгений (Соболь)2

Keeper Лига группа A

#КлубИВНПГзГпО
1Титан6600481912
2Метеор6501462010
3Ястребы630348376
4Джинни моторс630339376
5Олимп630326316
6Резерв610523312
7Росар60068630

Keeper Лига группа B

#КлубИВНПГзГпО
1Ветераны "Авангарда"6600781412
2Баня на Карбышева641130249
3Спартак641131289
4Манрос М630346196
5Ралли Сибирь620431284
6Факел610510392
7Жилстрой60068820



–ейтинг@Mail.ru г. Омск, e-mail: info@lhl.ru
ЛХЛ © Copyright, 2002-2022