Студенческая лига Омская областная федерация хоккея

Мастер Лига

#КлубИВНПГзГпО
1Соболь121002683020
2Виктория12804713716
3Сан Интербрю12705543814
4ЦОП Авангард12705493314
5Шинник1232725538
6Сибирь1240832628
7Промлайн1212933794




Мастер Лига сезона 2005/06


Cнайперы (кол-во голов)

#ИгрокО
1Первушин Дмитрий (Соболь)19
2Ахмедзянов Алексей (Соболь)14
3Тарабин Евгений (Виктория)12
4Заливин Павел (Виктория)12
5Казанцев Станислав (Сан Интербрю)11
6Перетятько Александр (Соболь)11
7Арайс Евгений (Виктория)10
8Костромин Роман (Сан Интербрю)10
9Георгиевский Сергей (Сибирь)9
10Харченко Глеб (Виктория)9
11Ивахненко Сергей (Соболь)8
12Зыков Александр (Соболь)7
13Якимов Владимир (Виктория)7
14Рыжинский Андрей (ЦОП Авангард)7
15Камерер Александр (ЦОП Авангард)7
16Воронов Леонид (Виктория)6
17Воробьев Виктор (Шинник)6
18Урубков Александр (ЦОП Авангард)5
19Гарчаков Виталий (Промлайн)5
20Колебер Владимир (Виктория)5
21Зюзько Станислав (Соболь)5
22Левченко Олег (ЦОП Авангард)5
23Сероух Евгений (Соболь)5
24Дрофин Владислав (Сан Интербрю)5
25Бондарев Сергей (Соболь)4
26Кутищев Николай (Сибирь)4
27Шубин Андрей (Сибирь)4
28Шубин Артем мл. (Сибирь)4
29Дюкарев Дмитрий (ЦОП Авангард)4
30Глебов Дмитрий (Сан Интербрю)4
31Выходцев Петр (ЦОП Авангард)4
32Семиколенных Андрей (ЦОП Авангард)4
33Хайло Александр (Сан Интербрю)4
34Король Андрей (Виктория)3
35Терещенко Денис (Соболь)3
36Улыбин Владимир (Промлайн)3
37Захаров Илья (ЦОП Авангард)3
38Гончарук Николай (Шинник)3
39Кизяев Андрей (Сибирь)3
40Тихонов Дмитрий (Сибирь)3
41Лапин Константин (Промлайн)3
42Харитоненко Евгений (ЦОП Авангард)3
43Грудинин Евгений (Соболь)3
44Архаров Дмитрий (Виктория)3
45Руденко Сергей (Шинник)3
46Мох Михаил (Промлайн)3
47Шалаев Денис (Промлайн)3
48Соколов Евгений (Шинник)2
49Мищенко Сергей (Шинник)2
50Фомин Алексей (Шинник)2
51Смирнов Геннадий (Сибирь)2
52Гутман Игорь (Сибирь)2
53Ищенко Артем (Промлайн)2
54Сандаков Яков (Шинник)2
55____ ____ (Сан Интербрю)2
56Самойленко Алексей (Промлайн)2
57Пиляк Денис (ЦОП Авангард)2
58Петров Евгений (Виктория)2
59Канарский Владислав (Сан Интербрю)2
60Несговоров Алексей (Виктория)2
61Орехов Сергей (Промлайн)1
62Репин Александр (Шинник)1
63Крюков Евгений (Сан Интербрю)1
64Антоненко Евгений (ЦОП Авангард)1
65Григорьев Сергей (Сан Интербрю)1
66Кузовков Владислав (Сан Интербрю)1
67Танский Иван (Сан Интербрю)1
68Шильников Михаил (Виктория)1
69Гвоздев Игорь (Сан Интербрю)1
70Смагин Дмитрий (Виктория)1
71Домаренок Артем (Сан Интербрю)1
72Шишкин Вадим (ЦОП Авангард)1
73Илюшкин Вячеслав (ЦОП Авангард)1
74Чижиков Дмитрий (ЦОП Авангард)1
75Непомнящих Александр (Соболь)1
76Шульга Олег (Шинник)1
77Фролов Николай (Сан Интербрю)1
78Михальченко Роман (Виктория)1
79Бокарев Сергей (Шинник)1
80Беспалов Денис (Сибирь)1
81Сальников Александр (Сибирь)1
82Хомяков Андрей (Промлайн)1
83Илякин Илья (Промлайн)1
84Придня Алексей (Промлайн)1
85Сорокин Александр (Промлайн)1
86Новошинский Юрий (Соболь)1

Keeper Лига группа A

#КлубИВНПГзГпО
1Титан6600481912
2Метеор6501462010
3Ястребы630348376
4Джинни моторс630339376
5Олимп630326316
6Резерв610523312
7Росар60068630

Keeper Лига группа B

#КлубИВНПГзГпО
1Ветераны "Авангарда"6600781412
2Баня на Карбышева641130249
3Спартак641131289
4Манрос М630346196
5Ралли Сибирь620431284
6Факел610510392
7Жилстрой60068820



–ейтинг@Mail.ru г. Омск, e-mail: info@lhl.ru
ЛХЛ © Copyright, 2002-2022