Студенческая лига Омская областная федерация хоккея





Главная / Статистика / Лучшие игроки сезона

Статистика 2017/18


Лучшие игроки сезона

#ИгрокО
1Моисеенко Сергей (Союз-66 02-04)5
2Власов Александр (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))5
3Федоров Глеб (Патриот 02-04)4
4Путулян Артем (Смена-1 02-04)4
5Болебанов Егор (ХК 74/60 02-04)4
6Азибаев Захар (Орленок 02-04)4
7Ванюшин Виктор (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)3
8Жиряков Дмитрий (Орленок 02-04)3
9Кольцов Даниил (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)3
10Тимофеев Артем (Союз-66 02-04)3
11Карцев. Тимофей (Смена-2 02-04)3
12Крыловский Кирилл (Смена-2 02-04)3
13Золотухин Егор (Кожевникова 2007)2
14Михалевский Владислав (Союз-66 02-04)2
15Веселовский Дмитрий (Союз-66 02-04)2
16Анисимов Денис (Смена-2 02-04)2
17Садовой Данил (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))2
18Гальчук. Станислав (Смена-2 02-04)2
19Шигибаев Эдимир (Орленок 02-04)2
20Белкин Илья (Смена-1 02-04)2
21Захаров Павел (Смена-1 02-04)2
22Голюк Даниил (Патриот 02-04)2
23Гусаков Глеб (Патриот 02-04)2
24Танцура Данил (Кожевникова 2007)2
25Рыбаконенко Александр (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))2
26Волков Егор (Резерв 02-04 (СибГУФК))2
27Яневский Марат (Смена-1 02-04)2
28Танаев Даниил (Союз-66 02-04)2
29Дубровин Андрей (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))2
30Чешагоров Алексей (Факел 00-01 (Крутая горка))1
31Березняк Николай (Смена-1 02-04)1
32Фомин Максим (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))1
33Кавтун Данил (ХК 74/60 02-04)1
34Кивич Михаил (Союз-66 02-04)1
35Аркатов Владислав (Смена-1 02-04)1
36Лавров Никита (Форпост 05-07 (Исилькуль))1
37Шмидт Константин (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))1
38Волошин В (Юность 02-04 (Черлак))1
39Госсин Евгений (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))1
40Лазарев Никита (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))1
41Тимохов Никита (Орленок 02-04)1
42Овчаренко Илья (Смена 05-07)1
43Коварж Сергей (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))1
44Шенгаль Алина (Союз-66 02-04)1
45Богомяков Данил (Орленок 02-04)1
46Ксенофонтов Илья (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))1
47Самсонов Дмитрий (Юность 00-01 (Черлак))1
48Лисов Денис (Союз-66 02-04)1
49Передрей Алексей (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))1
50Неук Даниил (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))1
51Федоров Дмитрий (Кожевникова 2006)1
52Горошко Владислав (Смена-1 02-04)1
53Болысбеков Руслан (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))1
54Меньшиков Николай (Кожевникова 2006)1
55Шорохов Александр (ХК 74/60 02-04)1
56Рептюхов. Владимир (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))1
57Нейман Никита (Форпост 05-07 (Исилькуль))1
58Конищев Владислав (Патриот 02-04)1
59Семинихин. Валерий (Колос 00-01 (Любинский р-н))1
60Червинский Дмитрий (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))1
61Махмудянцев Максим (Форпост 05-07 (Исилькуль))1
62Брагин Богдан (Юность 05-07 (Черлак))1
63Дубограй Виталий (Орленок 02-04)1
64Фёдоров Александр (Смена 05-07)1
65Коваленко Илья (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))1
66Рац Илья (Орленок 02-04)1
67Андрус Максим (Смена 05-07)1
68Карцев Тимофей (Смена 05-07)1
69Болысбеков. Руслан (Колос 00-01 (Любинский р-н))1
70Мельников Евгений (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)1
71Сафонов Леонид (Смена-2 02-04)1
72Кирилов Алексей (Патриот 02-04)1
73Иванов Игорь (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)1




–ейтинг@Mail.ru г. Омск, e-mail: info@lhl.ru
ЛХЛ © Copyright, 2002-2019