Студенческая лига Омская областная федерация хоккея





Главная / Статистика / Асcистенты (кол-во пасов)

Статистика 2017/18


Асcистенты (кол-во пасов)

#ИгрокО
1Тимофеев Артем (Союз-66 02-04)32
2Веселовский Дмитрий (Союз-66 02-04)31
3Моисеенко Сергей (Союз-66 02-04)28
4Власов Александр (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))21
5Лисов Денис (Союз-66 02-04)21
6Путулян Артем (Смена-1 02-04)19
7Танаев Даниил (Союз-66 02-04)18
8Анисимов Денис (Смена-2 02-04)16
9Неук Даниил (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))16
10Аркатов Владислав (Смена-1 02-04)15
11Макаров Давид (Смена-1 02-04)15
12Фомин Максим (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))14
13Сотников Илья (Патриот 02-04)14
14Казак Кирилл (Смена-1 02-04)12
15Захаров Павел (Смена-1 02-04)12
16Кравченко Егор (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))12
17Андреев Иван (Смена-1 02-04)11
18Варич Глеб (Смена-1 02-04)11
19Березняк Николай (Смена-1 02-04)10
20Жиганов Ярослав (Смена-1 02-04)9
21Горелов Андрей (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))9
22Белкин Илья (Смена-1 02-04)8
23Шигибаев Эдимир (Орленок 02-04)8
24Кольцов Даниил (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)8
25Болысбеков Руслан (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))8
26Дубограй Виталий (Орленок 02-04)8
27Шеломенцев Глеб (Смена-2 02-04)7
28Федоров Глеб (Патриот 02-04)7
29Гальчук. Станислав (Смена-2 02-04)7
30Быков Дмитрий (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))7
31Жиряков Дмитрий (Орленок 02-04)7
32Жиганов Родион (Смена-1 02-04)6
33Кожев Михаил (Патриот 02-04)6
34Петухов Алексей (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))6
35Голюк Даниил (Патриот 02-04)5
36Рыбаконенко Александр (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))5
37Мозжерин Даниил (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))5
38Кавтун Данил (ХК 74/60 02-04)5
39Середов Никита (Смена-2 02-04)5
40Воронов Артем (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))5
41Мецлер Даниэль (Смена-2 02-04)5
42Колесник Александр (Смена-2 02-04)5
43Белов Альберт (Орленок 02-04)5
44Скиданов Максим (Смена 05-07)5
45Шейфер Павел (Союз-66 02-04)5
46Борисов. Артём (Смена-2 02-04)5
47Шедель Петр (Орленок 02-04)5
48Кивич Михаил (Союз-66 02-04)4
49Шаманин Егор (Союз-66 02-04)4
50Овчаренко. Илья (Смена-2 02-04)4
51Грицаев Андрей (Смена-2 02-04)4
52Колмогорцев Леонид (Смена-2 02-04)4
53Скиданов. Максим (Смена-2 02-04)4
54Фёдоров. Александр (Смена-2 02-04)4
55Миноченко Глеб (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))4
56Дубровин Андрей (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))3
57Сафронов Авдей (Смена-2 02-04)3
58Пиявин Владимир (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))3
59Сафонов Леонид (Смена-2 02-04)3
60Яковлев Егор (Кожевникова 2007)3
61Сосновчин Матвей (Союз-66 02-04)3
62Фёдоров Александр (Смена 05-07)3
63Москаленко Антон (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)3
64Четыркин Иван (Смена-2 02-04)3
65Горошко Владислав (Смена-1 02-04)3
66Митрофаненко Владислав (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))3
67Скрипник Кирилл (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))3
68Ищенко Захар (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))3
69Золотухин Егор (Кожевникова 2007)2
70Коваленко Илья (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))2
71Лазарев Никита (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))2
72Самсонов Дмитрий (Юность 02-04 (Черлак))2
73Меньшиков Андрей (Орленок 02-04)2
74Шорохов Александр (ХК 74/60 02-04)2
75Чеховский Алексей (Орленок 02-04)2
76Заливин Игорь (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))2
77Ушатский Андрей (ХК 74/60 02-04)2
78Булатов Александр (Кожевникова 2007)2
79Тимохов Никита (Орленок 02-04)2
80Кирилов Алексей (Патриот 02-04)2
81Борисов Артём (Смена 05-07)2
82Шмидт Константин (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))2
83Петров Илья (Орленок 02-04)2
84Тарасов Артем (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))2
85Буглаев. Дмитрий (Колос 00-01 (Любинский р-н))2
86Сухоплюев Евгений (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))2
87Децура Максим (Патриот 02-04)2
88Старовойтов Никита (Юность 00-01 (Черлак))2
89Макаренко Дмитрий (Форпост 05-07 (Исилькуль))2
90Гофман Никита (Смена 05-07)2
91Садовой Данил (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))1
92Гальчук Станислав (Смена 05-07)1
93Шенгаль Алина (Союз-66 02-04)1
94Копейкин Егор (Патриот 02-04)1
95Войнов Егор (Юность 02-04 (Черлак))1
96Богомяков Данил (Орленок 02-04)1
97Волошин В (Юность 02-04 (Черлак))1
98Шушаков Дмитрий (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)1
99Малеев Александр (Союз-66 02-04)1
100Тен Сергей (Союз-66 02-04)1
101Лазарев Владислав (Форпост 05-07 (Исилькуль))1
102Маслаков Данила (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))1
103Конев Илья (Кожевникова 2006)1
104Иконюк Данила (Форпост 05-07 (Исилькуль))1
105Госсин Евгений (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))1
106Распопов Сергей (Кожевникова 2007)1
107Пихтерев Иван (Союз-66 02-04)1
108Казанцев Никита (Патриот 02-04)1
109Гаффаров Владимир (Патриот 02-04)1
110Боргуль Дмитрий (Патриот 02-04)1
111Рептюхов. Владимир (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))1
112Беззубов Сергей (Кожевникова 2007)1
113Телевной Никита (Кожевникова 2007)1
114Возлюбленный Глеб (Смена 05-07)1
115Диденко Роман (Кожевникова 2006)1
116Бударин Глеб (Смена 05-07)1
117Мельниченко А (Юность 02-04 (Черлак))1
118Бек Ростислав (Колос 00-01 (Любинский р-н))1
119Губин Александр (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)1
120Пучков Дмитрий (Орленок 02-04)1
121Репетий Кирилл (Смена 05-07)1
122Хасанов Ренат (Патриот 02-04)1
123Куприй Никита (Кожевникова 2006)1
124Эрбес Эдуард (Кожевникова 2006)1
125Брагин Богдан (Юность 05-07 (Черлак))1




–ейтинг@Mail.ru г. Омск, e-mail: info@lhl.ru
ЛХЛ © Copyright, 2002-2019