Студенческая лига Омская областная федерация хоккея





Главная / Статистика / Cнайперы (кол-во голов)

Статистика 2017/18


Cнайперы (кол-во голов)

#ИгрокО
1Власов Александр (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))38
2Моисеенко Сергей (Союз-66 02-04)31
3Анисимов Денис (Смена-2 02-04)30
4Белкин Илья (Смена-1 02-04)24
5Веселовский Дмитрий (Союз-66 02-04)24
6Тимофеев Артем (Союз-66 02-04)23
7Лисов Денис (Союз-66 02-04)18
8Казак Кирилл (Смена-1 02-04)17
9Аркатов Владислав (Смена-1 02-04)15
10Фомин Максим (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))14
11Березняк Николай (Смена-1 02-04)14
12Танаев Даниил (Союз-66 02-04)13
13Путулян Артем (Смена-1 02-04)12
14Голюк Даниил (Патриот 02-04)12
15Шигибаев Эдимир (Орленок 02-04)9
16Садовой Данил (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))9
17Федоров Глеб (Патриот 02-04)8
18Шеломенцев Глеб (Смена-2 02-04)8
19Дубровин Андрей (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))8
20Кивич Михаил (Союз-66 02-04)8
21Жиряков Дмитрий (Орленок 02-04)8
22Золотухин Егор (Кожевникова 2007)8
23Макаров Давид (Смена-1 02-04)7
24Захаров Павел (Смена-1 02-04)7
25Кольцов Даниил (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)7
26Рыбаконенко Александр (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))7
27Жиганов Родион (Смена-1 02-04)7
28Коварж Сергей (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))7
29Быков Дмитрий (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))6
30Гальчук. Станислав (Смена-2 02-04)6
31Коваленко Илья (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))6
32Неук Даниил (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))6
33Мозжерин Даниил (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))6
34Конищев Владислав (Патриот 02-04)5
35Овчаренко Илья (Смена 05-07)5
36Кожев Михаил (Патриот 02-04)5
37Хасанов Ренат (Патриот 02-04)5
38Болысбеков Руслан (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))5
39Андреев Иван (Смена-1 02-04)5
40Сотников Илья (Патриот 02-04)5
41Гаффаров Владимир (Патриот 02-04)5
42Кравченко Егор (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))5
43Сафронов Авдей (Смена-2 02-04)5
44Кавтун Данил (ХК 74/60 02-04)5
45Жиганов Ярослав (Смена-1 02-04)5
46Мельников Евгений (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)5
47Пиявин Владимир (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))4
48Середов Никита (Смена-2 02-04)4
49Шорохов Александр (ХК 74/60 02-04)4
50Цыганов Иван (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)4
51Шаманин Егор (Союз-66 02-04)4
52Петухов Алексей (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))4
53Самсонов Дмитрий (Юность 02-04 (Черлак))4
54Горелов Андрей (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))4
55Меньшиков Андрей (Орленок 02-04)4
56Грицаев Андрей (Смена-2 02-04)4
57Передрей Алексей (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))4
58Лазарев Никита (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))4
59Овчаренко. Илья (Смена-2 02-04)4
60Заливин Игорь (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))3
61Копейкин Егор (Патриот 02-04)3
62Коротков Максим (Форпост 05-07 (Исилькуль))3
63Шенгаль Алина (Союз-66 02-04)3
64Чеховский Алексей (Орленок 02-04)3
65Мецлер Даниэль (Смена-2 02-04)3
66Махмудянцев Максим (Форпост 05-07 (Исилькуль))3
67Сафонов Леонид (Смена-2 02-04)3
68Гальчук Станислав (Смена 05-07)3
69Павлов Савелий (Кожевникова 2007)3
70Иванов Игорь (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)3
71Воронов Артем (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))3
72Иванов Кирилл (Юность 00-01 (Черлак))2
73Федоров Дмитрий (Кожевникова 2006)2
74Меньшиков Николай (Кожевникова 2006)2
75Белов Альберт (Орленок 02-04)2
76Дубограй Виталий (Орленок 02-04)2
77Шейфер Павел (Союз-66 02-04)2
78Любимов Вячеслав (ХК 74/60 02-04)2
79Волошин В (Юность 02-04 (Черлак))2
80Яковлев Егор (Кожевникова 2007)2
81Нейман Никита (Форпост 05-07 (Исилькуль))2
82Тимохов Никита (Орленок 02-04)2
83Сосновчин Матвей (Союз-66 02-04)2
84Драницын Владислав (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))2
85Чешагоров Алексей (Факел 00-01 (Крутая горка))2
86Кудаев Игорь (Колос 00-01 (Любинский р-н))2
87Скиданов. Максим (Смена-2 02-04)2
88Колесник Александр (Смена-2 02-04)2
89Ушатский Андрей (ХК 74/60 02-04)2
90Девятов Константин (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))2
91Копотилов Владимир (Патриот 02-04)2
92Кирилов Алексей (Патриот 02-04)2
93Богомяков Данил (Орленок 02-04)2
94Булатов Александр (Кожевникова 2007)2
95Шушаков Дмитрий (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)2
96Коротков. Максим (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))2
97Колмогорцев Леонид (Смена-2 02-04)2
98Войнов Егор (Юность 02-04 (Черлак))2
99Фёдоров Александр (Смена 05-07)1
100Гасаев Евгений (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))1
101Каминский Кирилл (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))1
102Черенков Данил (Кожевникова 2006)1
103Плотников Юрий (Факел 00-01 (Крутая горка))1
104Пучков Дмитрий (Орленок 02-04)1
105Конев Илья (Кожевникова 2006)1
106Варич Глеб (Смена-1 02-04)1
107Маслаков Данила (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))1
108Петров Илья (Орленок 02-04)1
109Четыркин Иван (Смена-2 02-04)1
110Петров Владимир (Орленок 02-04)1
111Иконюк Данила (Форпост 05-07 (Исилькуль))1
112Глушков Данил (Смена-1 02-04)1
113Рожек Илья (Кожевникова 2007)1
114Москаленко Антон (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)1
115Садовой. Данил (Колос 00-01 (Любинский р-н))1
116Борисов Артём (Смена 05-07)1
117Распопов Сергей (Кожевникова 2007)1
118Борисов. Артём (Смена-2 02-04)1
119Ратковский Глеб (Кожевникова 2006)1
120Тарасов Артем (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))1
121Горошко Владислав (Смена-1 02-04)1
122Чиненов Данил (Кожевникова 2006)1
123Пушкин Алексей (Смена-1 02-04)1
124Шевцов Илья (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))1
125Скиданов Максим (Смена 05-07)1
126Тен Сергей (Союз-66 02-04)1
127Подолянчик А (Юность 02-04 (Черлак))1
128Каухер Вячеслав (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))1
129Фаустов Михаил (Юность 05-07 (Черлак))1
130Чайка Александр (ХК 74/60 02-04)1
131Торговкин Данила (Орленок 02-04)1
132Лазарев Владислав (Форпост 05-07 (Исилькуль))1
133Малеев Александр (Союз-66 02-04)1
134Рыжков Никита (ХК 74/60 02-04)1
135Шмидт Константин (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))1
136Олиниченко Андрей (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)1
137Болысбеков. Руслан (Колос 00-01 (Любинский р-н))1
138Госсин Евгений (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))1
139Лобов Илья (Кожевникова 2006)1




–ейтинг@Mail.ru г. Омск, e-mail: info@lhl.ru
ЛХЛ © Copyright, 2002-2019