Студенческая лига Омская областная федерация хоккея





Главная / Статистика / Cнайперы (кол-во голов)

Статистика 2017/18


Cнайперы (кол-во голов)

#ИгрокО
1Власов Александр (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))38
2Моисеенко Сергей (Союз-66 02-04)31
3Анисимов Денис (Смена-2 02-04)30
4Веселовский Дмитрий (Союз-66 02-04)24
5Белкин Илья (Смена-1 02-04)24
6Тимофеев Артем (Союз-66 02-04)23
7Лисов Денис (Союз-66 02-04)18
8Казак Кирилл (Смена-1 02-04)17
9Аркатов Владислав (Смена-1 02-04)15
10Березняк Николай (Смена-1 02-04)14
11Фомин Максим (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))14
12Танаев Даниил (Союз-66 02-04)13
13Путулян Артем (Смена-1 02-04)12
14Голюк Даниил (Патриот 02-04)12
15Шигибаев Эдимир (Орленок 02-04)9
16Садовой Данил (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))9
17Дубровин Андрей (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))8
18Кивич Михаил (Союз-66 02-04)8
19Жиряков Дмитрий (Орленок 02-04)8
20Золотухин Егор (Кожевникова 2007)8
21Федоров Глеб (Патриот 02-04)8
22Шеломенцев Глеб (Смена-2 02-04)8
23Рыбаконенко Александр (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))7
24Жиганов Родион (Смена-1 02-04)7
25Коварж Сергей (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))7
26Макаров Давид (Смена-1 02-04)7
27Кольцов Даниил (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)7
28Захаров Павел (Смена-1 02-04)7
29Неук Даниил (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))6
30Мозжерин Даниил (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))6
31Быков Дмитрий (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))6
32Гальчук. Станислав (Смена-2 02-04)6
33Коваленко Илья (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))6
34Андреев Иван (Смена-1 02-04)5
35Сотников Илья (Патриот 02-04)5
36Гаффаров Владимир (Патриот 02-04)5
37Кравченко Егор (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))5
38Сафронов Авдей (Смена-2 02-04)5
39Кавтун Данил (ХК 74/60 02-04)5
40Жиганов Ярослав (Смена-1 02-04)5
41Мельников Евгений (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)5
42Конищев Владислав (Патриот 02-04)5
43Овчаренко Илья (Смена 05-07)5
44Кожев Михаил (Патриот 02-04)5
45Болысбеков Руслан (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))5
46Хасанов Ренат (Патриот 02-04)5
47Петухов Алексей (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))4
48Самсонов Дмитрий (Юность 02-04 (Черлак))4
49Горелов Андрей (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))4
50Меньшиков Андрей (Орленок 02-04)4
51Грицаев Андрей (Смена-2 02-04)4
52Передрей Алексей (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))4
53Лазарев Никита (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))4
54Овчаренко. Илья (Смена-2 02-04)4
55Пиявин Владимир (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))4
56Середов Никита (Смена-2 02-04)4
57Шорохов Александр (ХК 74/60 02-04)4
58Цыганов Иван (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)4
59Шаманин Егор (Союз-66 02-04)4
60Чеховский Алексей (Орленок 02-04)3
61Мецлер Даниэль (Смена-2 02-04)3
62Махмудянцев Максим (Форпост 05-07 (Исилькуль))3
63Сафонов Леонид (Смена-2 02-04)3
64Гальчук Станислав (Смена 05-07)3
65Павлов Савелий (Кожевникова 2007)3
66Иванов Игорь (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)3
67Воронов Артем (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))3
68Заливин Игорь (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))3
69Копейкин Егор (Патриот 02-04)3
70Коротков Максим (Форпост 05-07 (Исилькуль))3
71Шенгаль Алина (Союз-66 02-04)3
72Кудаев Игорь (Колос 00-01 (Любинский р-н))2
73Скиданов. Максим (Смена-2 02-04)2
74Колесник Александр (Смена-2 02-04)2
75Ушатский Андрей (ХК 74/60 02-04)2
76Девятов Константин (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))2
77Копотилов Владимир (Патриот 02-04)2
78Кирилов Алексей (Патриот 02-04)2
79Богомяков Данил (Орленок 02-04)2
80Булатов Александр (Кожевникова 2007)2
81Шушаков Дмитрий (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)2
82Коротков. Максим (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))2
83Колмогорцев Леонид (Смена-2 02-04)2
84Войнов Егор (Юность 02-04 (Черлак))2
85Иванов Кирилл (Юность 00-01 (Черлак))2
86Федоров Дмитрий (Кожевникова 2006)2
87Меньшиков Николай (Кожевникова 2006)2
88Дубограй Виталий (Орленок 02-04)2
89Белов Альберт (Орленок 02-04)2
90Шейфер Павел (Союз-66 02-04)2
91Любимов Вячеслав (ХК 74/60 02-04)2
92Волошин В (Юность 02-04 (Черлак))2
93Яковлев Егор (Кожевникова 2007)2
94Нейман Никита (Форпост 05-07 (Исилькуль))2
95Тимохов Никита (Орленок 02-04)2
96Драницын Владислав (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))2
97Сосновчин Матвей (Союз-66 02-04)2
98Чешагоров Алексей (Факел 00-01 (Крутая горка))2
99Борисов. Артём (Смена-2 02-04)1
100Борисов Артём (Смена 05-07)1
101Распопов Сергей (Кожевникова 2007)1
102Ратковский Глеб (Кожевникова 2006)1
103Тарасов Артем (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))1
104Чиненов Данил (Кожевникова 2006)1
105Горошко Владислав (Смена-1 02-04)1
106Пушкин Алексей (Смена-1 02-04)1
107Шевцов Илья (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))1
108Скиданов Максим (Смена 05-07)1
109Тен Сергей (Союз-66 02-04)1
110Подолянчик А (Юность 02-04 (Черлак))1
111Каухер Вячеслав (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))1
112Фаустов Михаил (Юность 05-07 (Черлак))1
113Торговкин Данила (Орленок 02-04)1
114Лазарев Владислав (Форпост 05-07 (Исилькуль))1
115Чайка Александр (ХК 74/60 02-04)1
116Малеев Александр (Союз-66 02-04)1
117Рыжков Никита (ХК 74/60 02-04)1
118Шмидт Константин (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))1
119Олиниченко Андрей (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)1
120Болысбеков. Руслан (Колос 00-01 (Любинский р-н))1
121Госсин Евгений (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))1
122Лобов Илья (Кожевникова 2006)1
123Фёдоров Александр (Смена 05-07)1
124Гасаев Евгений (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))1
125Черенков Данил (Кожевникова 2006)1
126Каминский Кирилл (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))1
127Плотников Юрий (Факел 00-01 (Крутая горка))1
128Пучков Дмитрий (Орленок 02-04)1
129Конев Илья (Кожевникова 2006)1
130Варич Глеб (Смена-1 02-04)1
131Маслаков Данила (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))1
132Петров Илья (Орленок 02-04)1
133Петров Владимир (Орленок 02-04)1
134Четыркин Иван (Смена-2 02-04)1
135Иконюк Данила (Форпост 05-07 (Исилькуль))1
136Глушков Данил (Смена-1 02-04)1
137Рожек Илья (Кожевникова 2007)1
138Москаленко Антон (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)1
139Садовой. Данил (Колос 00-01 (Любинский р-н))1




–ейтинг@Mail.ru г. Омск, e-mail: info@lhl.ru
ЛХЛ © Copyright, 2002-2019