Студенческая лига Омская областная федерация хоккея





Главная / Статистика / Бомбардиры (гол+пас)

Статистика 2017/18


Бомбардиры (гол+пас)

#ИгрокГПО
1Власов Александр (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))382159
2Моисеенко Сергей (Союз-66 02-04)312859
3Веселовский Дмитрий (Союз-66 02-04)243155
4Тимофеев Артем (Союз-66 02-04)233255
5Анисимов Денис (Смена-2 02-04)301646
6Лисов Денис (Союз-66 02-04)182139
7Белкин Илья (Смена-1 02-04)24832
8Танаев Даниил (Союз-66 02-04)131831
9Путулян Артем (Смена-1 02-04)121931
10Аркатов Владислав (Смена-1 02-04)151530
11Казак Кирилл (Смена-1 02-04)171229
12Фомин Максим (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))141428
13Березняк Николай (Смена-1 02-04)141024
14Макаров Давид (Смена-1 02-04)71522
15Неук Даниил (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))61622
16Захаров Павел (Смена-1 02-04)71219
17Сотников Илья (Патриот 02-04)51419
18Голюк Даниил (Патриот 02-04)12517
19Шигибаев Эдимир (Орленок 02-04)9817
20Кравченко Егор (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))51217
21Андреев Иван (Смена-1 02-04)51116
22Федоров Глеб (Патриот 02-04)8715
23Жиряков Дмитрий (Орленок 02-04)8715
24Шеломенцев Глеб (Смена-2 02-04)8715
25Кольцов Даниил (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)7815
26Жиганов Ярослав (Смена-1 02-04)5914
27Жиганов Родион (Смена-1 02-04)7613
28Гальчук. Станислав (Смена-2 02-04)6713
29Быков Дмитрий (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))6713
30Болысбеков Руслан (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))5813
31Горелов Андрей (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))4913
32Кивич Михаил (Союз-66 02-04)8412
33Рыбаконенко Александр (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))7512
34Варич Глеб (Смена-1 02-04)11112
35Дубровин Андрей (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))8311
36Мозжерин Даниил (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))6511
37Кожев Михаил (Патриот 02-04)5611
38Садовой Данил (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))9110
39Золотухин Егор (Кожевникова 2007)8210
40Кавтун Данил (ХК 74/60 02-04)5510
41Петухов Алексей (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))4610
42Дубограй Виталий (Орленок 02-04)2810
43Середов Никита (Смена-2 02-04)459
44Коваленко Илья (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))628
45Сафронов Авдей (Смена-2 02-04)538
46Грицаев Андрей (Смена-2 02-04)448
47Овчаренко. Илья (Смена-2 02-04)448
48Шаманин Егор (Союз-66 02-04)448
49Мецлер Даниэль (Смена-2 02-04)358
50Воронов Артем (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))358
51Коварж Сергей (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))707
52Пиявин Владимир (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))437
53Шейфер Павел (Союз-66 02-04)257
54Колесник Александр (Смена-2 02-04)257
55Белов Альберт (Орленок 02-04)257
56Гаффаров Владимир (Патриот 02-04)516
57Хасанов Ренат (Патриот 02-04)516
58Самсонов Дмитрий (Юность 02-04 (Черлак))426
59Меньшиков Андрей (Орленок 02-04)426
60Шорохов Александр (ХК 74/60 02-04)426
61Лазарев Никита (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))426
62Сафонов Леонид (Смена-2 02-04)336
63Колмогорцев Леонид (Смена-2 02-04)246
64Скиданов. Максим (Смена-2 02-04)246
65Борисов. Артём (Смена-2 02-04)156
66Скиданов Максим (Смена 05-07)156
67Мельников Евгений (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)505
68Конищев Владислав (Патриот 02-04)505
69Овчаренко Илья (Смена 05-07)505
70Чеховский Алексей (Орленок 02-04)325
71Заливин Игорь (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))325
72Сосновчин Матвей (Союз-66 02-04)235
73Яковлев Егор (Кожевникова 2007)235
74Шедель Петр (Орленок 02-04)055
75Передрей Алексей (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))404
76Цыганов Иван (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)404
77Гальчук Станислав (Смена 05-07)314
78Копейкин Егор (Патриот 02-04)314
79Шенгаль Алина (Союз-66 02-04)314
80Ушатский Андрей (ХК 74/60 02-04)224
81Кирилов Алексей (Патриот 02-04)224
82Тимохов Никита (Орленок 02-04)224
83Булатов Александр (Кожевникова 2007)224
84Горошко Владислав (Смена-1 02-04)134
85Фёдоров Александр (Смена 05-07)134
86Москаленко Антон (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)134
87Четыркин Иван (Смена-2 02-04)134
88Миноченко Глеб (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))044
89Фёдоров. Александр (Смена-2 02-04)044
90Иванов Игорь (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)303
91Коротков Максим (Форпост 05-07 (Исилькуль))303
92Павлов Савелий (Кожевникова 2007)303
93Махмудянцев Максим (Форпост 05-07 (Исилькуль))303
94Богомяков Данил (Орленок 02-04)213
95Шушаков Дмитрий (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)213
96Войнов Егор (Юность 02-04 (Черлак))213
97Волошин В (Юность 02-04 (Черлак))213
98Тарасов Артем (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))123
99Борисов Артём (Смена 05-07)123
100Шмидт Константин (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))123
101Петров Илья (Орленок 02-04)123
102Ищенко Захар (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))033
103Скрипник Кирилл (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))033
104Митрофаненко Владислав (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))033
105Драницын Владислав (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))202
106Чешагоров Алексей (Факел 00-01 (Крутая горка))202
107Любимов Вячеслав (ХК 74/60 02-04)202
108Коротков. Максим (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))202
109Нейман Никита (Форпост 05-07 (Исилькуль))202
110Девятов Константин (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))202
111Федоров Дмитрий (Кожевникова 2006)202
112Кудаев Игорь (Колос 00-01 (Любинский р-н))202
113Меньшиков Николай (Кожевникова 2006)202
114Копотилов Владимир (Патриот 02-04)202
115Иванов Кирилл (Юность 00-01 (Черлак))202
116Иконюк Данила (Форпост 05-07 (Исилькуль))112
117Малеев Александр (Союз-66 02-04)112
118Пучков Дмитрий (Орленок 02-04)112
119Конев Илья (Кожевникова 2006)112
120Маслаков Данила (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))112
121Распопов Сергей (Кожевникова 2007)112
122Госсин Евгений (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))112
123Тен Сергей (Союз-66 02-04)112
124Лазарев Владислав (Форпост 05-07 (Исилькуль))112
125Буглаев. Дмитрий (Колос 00-01 (Любинский р-н))022
126Децура Максим (Патриот 02-04)022
127Макаренко Дмитрий (Форпост 05-07 (Исилькуль))022
128Старовойтов Никита (Юность 00-01 (Черлак))022
129Гофман Никита (Смена 05-07)022
130Сухоплюев Евгений (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))022
131Глушков Данил (Смена-1 02-04)101
132Болысбеков. Руслан (Колос 00-01 (Любинский р-н))101
133Олиниченко Андрей (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)101
134Фаустов Михаил (Юность 05-07 (Черлак))101
135Подолянчик А (Юность 02-04 (Черлак))101
136Чиненов Данил (Кожевникова 2006)101
137Гасаев Евгений (Колос 02-04 (Любинский р-н))101
138Ратковский Глеб (Кожевникова 2006)101
139Каминский Кирилл (Юность 02-04 (Татарский р-н))101
140Рожек Илья (Кожевникова 2007)101
141Рыжков Никита (ХК 74/60 02-04)101
142Торговкин Данила (Орленок 02-04)101
143Садовой. Данил (Колос 00-01 (Любинский р-н))101
144Плотников Юрий (Факел 00-01 (Крутая горка))101
145Каухер Вячеслав (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))101
146Петров Владимир (Орленок 02-04)101
147Пушкин Алексей (Смена-1 02-04)101
148Чайка Александр (ХК 74/60 02-04)101
149Черенков Данил (Кожевникова 2006)101
150Шевцов Илья (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))101
151Лобов Илья (Кожевникова 2006)101
152Пихтерев Иван (Союз-66 02-04)011
153Эрбес Эдуард (Кожевникова 2006)011
154Мельниченко А (Юность 02-04 (Черлак))011
155Бударин Глеб (Смена 05-07)011
156Куприй Никита (Кожевникова 2006)011
157Рептюхов. Владимир (Форпост 02-04 (Исилькуль))011
158Губин Александр (Тюкалинские лисы 02-04)011
159Бек Ростислав (Колос 00-01 (Любинский р-н))011
160Боргуль Дмитрий (Патриот 02-04)011
161Брагин Богдан (Юность 05-07 (Черлак))011
162Казанцев Никита (Патриот 02-04)011
163Репетий Кирилл (Смена 05-07)011
164Телевной Никита (Кожевникова 2007)011
165Диденко Роман (Кожевникова 2006)011
166Возлюбленный Глеб (Смена 05-07)011
167Беззубов Сергей (Кожевникова 2007)011




–ейтинг@Mail.ru г. Омск, e-mail: info@lhl.ru
ЛХЛ © Copyright, 2002-2019